Real Broker, LLC Real Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5017 GOLDEN FIG LN, Wimauma, FL 33598

$353,000

$349,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,914 SqFt

5017 GOLDEN FIG LN, Wimauma, FL 33598

Listed by Angela Gallant REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
17103 SUNSHINE MIMOSA ST, Wimauma, FL 33598

$290,000

$299,000

3.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,841 SqFt

17103 SUNSHINE MIMOSA ST, Wimauma, FL 33598

Listed by Angela Gallant REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
6531 MAYPORT DR, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

$710,000

$720,000

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,879 SqFt

6531 MAYPORT DR, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

Listed by Amber Crouch REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
2215 73RD ST E #117, Palmetto, FL 34221

$55,000

$65,000

15.4%
1 Bed2 Baths709 SqFt

2215 73RD ST E #117, Palmetto, FL 34221

Listed by Angela Gallant REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
6542 MAYPORT DR, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

$770,100

$769,900

4 Beds3 Baths3,400 SqFt

6542 MAYPORT DR, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

Listed by Amber Crouch REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
17102 YELLOW PINE ST, Wimauma, FL 33598

$325,000

$329,000

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1,914 SqFt

17102 YELLOW PINE ST, Wimauma, FL 33598

Listed by Angela Gallant REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
16912 YELLOW PINE ST, Wimauma, FL 33598

$280,000

$289,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,451 SqFt

16912 YELLOW PINE ST, Wimauma, FL 33598

Listed by Angela Gallant REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
17136 SUNSHINE MIMOSA: ST, Wimauma, FL 33598

$325,000

$325,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,935 SqFt

17136 SUNSHINE MIMOSA: ST, Wimauma, FL 33598

Listed by Angela Gallant REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
22296 WISE OWL RD, Brooksville, FL 34602

$423,500

$455,000

6.9%
5 Beds3 Baths2,150 SqFt

22296 WISE OWL RD, Brooksville, FL 34602

Listed by Amber Crouch REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
5406 CATMINT DR, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851

$440,000

$442,051

0.5%
5 Beds4 Baths3,030 SqFt

5406 CATMINT DR, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851

Listed by Stephanie Morales, LLC THE REALTY EXPERIENCE POWERED BY LRR

Stellar MLS
2575 SHENANDOAH ST, North Port, FL 34287

$275,000

$289,000

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

2575 SHENANDOAH ST, North Port, FL 34287

Listed by Angela Gallant REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
5150 10TH AVE N #310A, St Petersburg, FL 33710

$125,000

$125,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,134 SqFt

5150 10TH AVE N #310A, St Petersburg, FL 33710

Listed by Angela Gallant REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
17058 PEACEFUL VALLEY RD, Wimauma, FL 33598

$265,000

$285,000

7.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,432 SqFt

17058 PEACEFUL VALLEY RD, Wimauma, FL 33598

Listed by Angela Gallant REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
1000 HOLLYWOOD AVE, Clearwater, FL 33759

$240,000

$250,000

4.0%
3 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt

1000 HOLLYWOOD AVE, Clearwater, FL 33759

Listed by Angela Gallant REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
17125 SUNSHINE MIMOSA ST, Wimauma, FL 33598

$490,000

$509,000

3.7%
6 Beds3 Baths3,130 SqFt

17125 SUNSHINE MIMOSA ST, Wimauma, FL 33598

Listed by Angela Gallant REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
3349 SUMMIT LN, Lakeland, FL 33810

$485,000

$489,000

0.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,479 SqFt

3349 SUMMIT LN, Lakeland, FL 33810

Listed by Angela Gallant REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
11306 WICKERSLEY PL, Tampa, FL 33625

$550,000

$544,900

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,867 SqFt

11306 WICKERSLEY PL, Tampa, FL 33625

Listed by Nena Cox TOWN CHASE PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
1521 HOLLEMAN DR, Valrico, FL 33596

$619,000

$619,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,666 SqFt

1521 HOLLEMAN DR, Valrico, FL 33596

Listed by Angela Gallant REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
5055 12TH ST N, St Petersburg, FL 33703

$434,000

$429,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

5055 12TH ST N, St Petersburg, FL 33703

Listed by Kyle Hickey CORCORAN DWELLINGS

Stellar MLS
429 TANGERINE DR, Oldsmar, FL 34677

$365,000

$365,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,154 SqFt

429 TANGERINE DR, Oldsmar, FL 34677

Listed by Kelly Hayden RE/MAX METRO

Stellar MLS
1260 WREN ST, Labelle, FL 33935

$365,000

$375,000

2.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,692 SqFt

1260 WREN ST, Labelle, FL 33935

Listed by Angela Gallant REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
221 STAR SHELL DR, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

$325,000

$375,000

13.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,744 SqFt

221 STAR SHELL DR, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

Listed by Angela Gallant REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
7710 S SHAMROCK RD, Tampa, FL 33616

$675,000

$675,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

7710 S SHAMROCK RD, Tampa, FL 33616

Listed by Lisa Mauriello CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
5055 9TH ST, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

$250,000

$255,000

2.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,194 SqFt

5055 9TH ST, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

Listed by Angela Gallant REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Real Logo Solid White with Black Wordmarkdefault
Real Broker, LLC
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Real Logo Solid White with Black Wordmarkdefault
Real Broker, LLC
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      About Me
      Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data